Deutsche Meisterschaft Fita
Raubling 2015 | ||
4. Platz | Jan-Chr. Ginzel, Lukas Winkelmeyer, Marius Neyer | Recurve Mannschaft |
Zeven 2014 | ||
3. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
6. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg | Recurve Schützenklasse |
2. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg, Jan-Chr. Ginzel, Tim Großmann | Recurve Mannschaft |
5. Platz | Marius Neyer, Marc Kathage, Lukas Winkelmeyer | Recurve Mannschaft |
Olching 2013 | ||
2. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg | Recurve Schützenklasse |
1. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg, Jan-Chr. Ginzel,Tim Großmann | Recurve Mannschaft |
Hohenhameln 2012 | ||
4. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
6. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg | Recurve Schützenklasse |
3. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg, Tim Großmann, Marius Neyer | Recurve Mannschaft |
4. Platz | André Grawinkel, Henning Lüpkemann, Roland Pepperl | Compound Mannschaft |
Feucht 2011 | ||
1. Platz | Hermann Rübbelke | Compound Altersklasse |
4. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
5. Platz | Henning Lüpkemann | Compound Schützenklasse |
3. Platz | Henning Lüpkemann, André Grawinkel, Hermann Rübbelke | Compound Mannschaft |
Burg auf Fehmarn 2010 | ||
4. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg | Recurve Juniorenklasse A |
4. Platz | Henning Lüpkemann | Compound Schützenklasse |
3. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg, Tim Großmann, Kai-Uwe Kaminski | Recurve Juniorenmannschaft |
3. Platz | Jan-Chr. Ginzel, Henning Lüpkemann, Marius Neyer | Recurve Mannschaft |
5. Platz | Henning Lüpkemann, Jan Kreienkamp, Jörg Keßler | Compound Mannschaft |
Tacherting 2009 | ||
1. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg | Recurve Juniorenklasse A |
6. Platz | Marvin Jahn | Compound Juniorenklasse |
1. Platz | Henning Lüpkemann, Jan-Chr. Ginzel, Marius Neyer | Recurve Mannschaft |
2. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg, Tim Großmann, Niko Hillebrand | Recurve Juniorenmannschaft |
4. Platz | Klaus-Dieter Muth, Henning Lüpkemann, Günter Bolz | Compound Mannschaft |
Hohenhameln 2008 | ||
1. Platz | Rafael Poppenborg | Recurve Juniorenklasse B |
1. Platz | Hermann Rübbelke | Compound Altersklasse |
3. Platz | Jan-Chr. Ginzel, Henning Lüpkemann, Marius Neyer | Recurve Mannschaft |
3. Platz | Hermann Rübbelke, Roland Pepperl, André Grawinkel | Compound Mannschaft |
Olching 2007 | ||
1. Platz | Hermann Rübbelke | Compound Altersklasse |
6. Platz | Tim Großmann | Recurve Jugendklasse |
6. Platz | Jan Kreienkamp | Compound Juniorenklasse |
1. Platz | Jan-Chr. Ginzel, Marius Neyer, Alexander Liemburg | Recurve Mannschaft |
1. Platz | Hermann Rübbelke, André Grawinkel, Roland Pepperl | Compound Mannschaft |
Winnenden 2006 | ||
1. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
2. Platz | Jan-Christopher Ginzel | Recurve Juniorenklasse A |
4. Platz | Thorsten Kloß | Compound Schützenklasse |
6. Platz | Christoph Hüppe | Compound Juniorenklasse |
1. Platz | André Grawinkel, Robert Hesse, Thorsten Kloß | Compound Mannschaft |
Hamburg 2005 | ||
2. Platz | Roland Pepperl | Compound Schützenklasse |
3. Platz | Christoph Hüppe | Compound Juniorenklasse |
6. Platz | Sebastian Paul | Compound Juniorenklasse |
1. Platz | Thorsten Kloß, Robert Hesse, Axel Langweige | Compound Mannschaft |
2. Platz | Roland Pepperl, Hermann Rübbelke, André Grawinkel | Compound Mannschaft |
Lindow 2004 | ||
1. Platz | André Grawinkel, Roland Pepperl, Robert Hesse | Compound Mannschaft |
Oberhausen 2003 | ||
1. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
2. Platz | André Grawinkel, Thorsten Kloß, Robert Hesse | Compound Mannschaft |
5. Platz | Roland Pepperl, Axel Langweige, Jörg Keßler | Compound Mannschaft |
Wyhl 2002 | ||
3. Platz | Axel Langweige | Compound Schützenklasse |
2. Platz | Axel Langweige, Thorsten Kloß, Robert Hesse | Compound Mannschaft |
Kassel 2001 | ||
1. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
2. Platz | Axel Langweige | Compound Schützenklasse |
1. Platz | André Grawinkel, Robert Hesse, Axel Langweige | Compound Mannschaft |
5. Platz | Jörg Keßler, Thorsten Kloß, Roland Pepperl | Compound Mannschaft |
Zeven 2000 | ||
1. Platz | André Grawinkel | Compound Schützenklasse |
2. Platz | André Grawinkel, Axel Langweige, Jörg Keßler | Compound Mannschaft |